Lega Pro 2016/17 - Girone A
Calendario iCal export

1° Giornata (28/08/2016)
sabato, 27 agosto 2016
16:30 Hr.   RENRenate-OLBOlbia Calcio2:1
domenica, 28 agosto 2016
16:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-COMComo2:2
16:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-CARCarrarese2:1
16:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19191:1
16:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-CRECremonese0:0
16:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-PISPistoiese2:2
18:30 Hr.   LIVLivorno-RARRacing Roma1:0
18:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-ALEU.S. Alessandria0:1
18:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-TUTTuttocuoio2:2
18:30 Hr.   PONPontedera-SIES.S. Robur Siena1:1
torna su
2° Giornata (04/09/2016)
domenica, 04 settembre 2016
16:30 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-GIAGiana Erminio1:2
16:30 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-LURLupa Roma Football Club3:2
16:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-LUCLucchese2:2
18:30 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-LIVLivorno3:1
18:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-VITViterbese Castrense0:0
18:30 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-PRAPrato1:0
18:30 Hr.   PISPistoiese-PRPPro Piacenza1:2
18:30 Hr.   CRECremonese-RENRenate3:2
18:30 Hr.   COMComo-PONPontedera3:1
18:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-AREArezzo1:3
torna su
3° Giornata (11/09/2016)
venerdì, 09 settembre 2016
20:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-PISPistoiese2:2
sabato, 10 settembre 2016
18:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-SIES.S. Robur Siena2:1
domenica, 11 settembre 2016
16:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-COMComo1:3
16:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-RARRacing Roma3:1
16:30 Hr.   RENRenate-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19191:1
16:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-TUTTuttocuoio1:2
18:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-CRECremonese2:3
18:30 Hr.   PONPontedera-OLBOlbia Calcio0:0
18:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-ALEU.S. Alessandria0:1
18:30 Hr.   LIVLivorno-CARCarrarese1:0
torna su
4° Giornata (14/09/2016)
mercoledì, 14 settembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-RENRenate2:3
14:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-PRPPro Piacenza1:0
16:30 Hr.   COMComo-LIVLivorno0:1
18:30 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-LURLupa Roma Football Club0:0
18:30 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-VITViterbese Castrense0:0
18:30 Hr.   CRECremonese-GIAGiana Erminio2:0
18:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-PRAPrato4:0
18:30 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-AREArezzo1:0
20:30 Hr.   PISPistoiese-PONPontedera1:1
20:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-LUCLucchese2:0
torna su
5° Giornata (18/09/2016)
domenica, 18 settembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   COMComo-SIES.S. Robur Siena1:1
14:30 Hr.   RENRenate-PRPPro Piacenza1:0
14:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-PRAPrato2:0
14:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-OLBOlbia Calcio1:0
14:30 Hr.   LIVLivorno-LUCLucchese1:1
16:30 Hr.   PONPontedera-RARRacing Roma3:2
18:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-CRECremonese0:1
18:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-TUTTuttocuoio2:1
18:30 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-ALEU.S. Alessandria1:2
lunedì, 19 settembre 2016
20:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-PISPistoiese0:0
torna su
6° Giornata (25/09/2016)
domenica, 25 settembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-RENRenate3:0
14:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-SIES.S. Robur Siena1:2
14:30 Hr.   CRECremonese-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19191:2
14:30 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-LURLupa Roma Football Club2:0
14:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-LIVLivorno1:0
18:30 Hr.   PISPistoiese-CARCarrarese3:0
18:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-AREArezzo2:2
18:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-GIAGiana Erminio0:1
18:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-PONPontedera1:0
18:30 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-COMComo2:0
torna su
7° Giornata (02/10/2016)
domenica, 02 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-PISPistoiese1:1
14:30 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-OLBOlbia Calcio2:1
14:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-VITViterbese Castrense0:1
14:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-PRPPro Piacenza1:0
14:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-LIVLivorno2:2
16:30 Hr.   RENRenate-PRAPrato2:0
18:30 Hr.   COMComo-RARRacing Roma2:1
18:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-TUTTuttocuoio1:1
18:30 Hr.   PONPontedera-LUCLucchese2:4
lunedì, 03 ottobre 2016
20:45 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-CRECremonese1:1
torna su
8° Giornata (09/10/2016)
domenica, 09 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-PONPontedera3:0
14:30 Hr.   LIVLivorno-RENRenate1:0
14:30 Hr.   CRECremonese-AREArezzo3:2
14:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-COMComo0:1
14:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-GIAGiana Erminio3:2
16:30 Hr.   PISPistoiese-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19191:2
18:30 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-SIES.S. Robur Siena0:4
18:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-CARCarrarese0:1
18:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-ALEU.S. Alessandria1:4
18:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-LURLupa Roma Football Club4:0
torna su
9° Giornata (16/10/2016)
domenica, 16 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-TUTTuttocuoio0:0
14:30 Hr.   CRECremonese-OLBOlbia Calcio2:1
14:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-VITViterbese Castrense1:1
14:30 Hr.   PONPontedera-LURLupa Roma Football Club0:0
14:30 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-LIVLivorno1:0
14:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-PRPPro Piacenza1:0
18:30 Hr.   COMComo-LUCLucchese1:0
18:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-RENRenate0:0
18:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-RARRacing Roma1:0
18:30 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-PISPistoiese2:1
torna su
10° Giornata (23/10/2016)
domenica, 23 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-VITViterbese Castrense2:1
14:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-ALEU.S. Alessandria1:4
14:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-GIAGiana Erminio0:0
14:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-PRAPrato3:0
14:30 Hr.   RENRenate-PONPontedera3:0
16:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-CRECremonese0:1
16:30 Hr.   PISPistoiese-COMComo1:1
18:30 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-CARCarrarese0:1
18:30 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19192:3
lunedì, 24 ottobre 2016
20:45 Hr.   LIVLivorno-AREArezzo1:1
torna su
11° Giornata (30/10/2016)
domenica, 30 ottobre 2016
14:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-LIVLivorno1:1
14:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-RARRacing Roma3:0
14:30 Hr.   CRECremonese-PISPistoiese2:1
14:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-LURLupa Roma Football Club1:2
14:30 Hr.   COMComo-OLBOlbia Calcio2:2
16:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-RENRenate3:1
18:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-LUCLucchese0:0
18:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19191:0
18:30 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-SIES.S. Robur Siena5:2
lunedì, 31 ottobre 2016
20:30 Hr.   PONPontedera-TUTTuttocuoio1:2
torna su
12° Giornata (06/11/2016)
domenica, 06 novembre 2016
12:00 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-CARCarrarese2:0
12:00 Hr.   RENRenate-GIAGiana Erminio2:2
12:00 Hr.   PISPistoiese-AREArezzo1:1
12:00 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-PRPPro Piacenza1:2
12:00 Hr.   LUCLucchese-VITViterbese Castrense2:1
12:00 Hr.   PONPontedera-CRECremonese0:4
12:00 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-ALEU.S. Alessandria1:1
12:00 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-TUTTuttocuoio1:0
12:00 Hr.   LIVLivorno-PRAPrato5:1
lunedì, 07 novembre 2016
20:45 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-COMComo3:1
torna su
13° Giornata (13/11/2016)
sabato, 12 novembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-LIVLivorno1:2
domenica, 13 novembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-ALEU.S. Alessandria1:1
14:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-OLBOlbia Calcio0:3
14:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-RARRacing Roma3:0
14:30 Hr.   CRECremonese-SIES.S. Robur Siena1:0
16:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19191:0
18:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-PONPontedera0:1
18:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-COMComo3:1
18:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-PISPistoiese0:1
18:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-RENRenate1:1
torna su
14° Giornata (20/11/2016)
domenica, 20 novembre 2016
12:00 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-TUTTuttocuoio2:0
12:00 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-LUCLucchese0:0
12:00 Hr.   PISPistoiese-VITViterbese Castrense2:0
12:00 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-GIAGiana Erminio0:1
12:00 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-PRAPrato1:2
12:00 Hr.   COMComo-CRECremonese2:2
12:00 Hr.   PONPontedera-AREArezzo3:2
12:00 Hr.   RENRenate-LURLupa Roma Football Club2:0
12:00 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-CARCarrarese2:1
12:00 Hr.   LIVLivorno-PRPPro Piacenza3:1
torna su
15° Giornata (27/11/2016)
venerdì, 25 novembre 2016
18:00 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-AREArezzo0:0
domenica, 27 novembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-COMComo1:1
14:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19190:1
14:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-RARRacing Roma3:0
14:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-CRECremonese2:1
14:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-CARCarrarese2:1
16:30 Hr.   RENRenate-SIES.S. Robur Siena1:1
18:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-PISPistoiese2:0
18:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-ALEU.S. Alessandria0:1
18:30 Hr.   LIVLivorno-PONPontedera1:1
torna su
16° Giornata (04/12/2016)
sabato, 03 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-OLBOlbia Calcio4:1
15:00 Hr.   PISPistoiese-RENRenate0:0
16:30 Hr.   CRECremonese-PRAPrato5:1
20:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-LIVLivorno0:1
domenica, 04 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-PONPontedera0:1
15:00 Hr.   COMComo-PRPPro Piacenza3:2
15:00 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-RARRacing Roma1:4
15:00 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-VITViterbese Castrense4:0
16:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-LURLupa Roma Football Club3:1
lunedì, 05 dicembre 2016
20:45 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-LUCLucchese1:2
torna su
17° Giornata (07/12/2016)
mercoledì, 07 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-COMComo0:1
14:30 Hr.   LIVLivorno-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19192:2
14:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-PISPistoiese1:3
16:30 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-TUTTuttocuoio1:2
16:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-GIAGiana Erminio1:1
20:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-AREArezzo1:2
20:30 Hr.   PONPontedera-CARCarrarese2:2
giovedì, 08 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-SIES.S. Robur Siena0:1
14:30 Hr.   RENRenate-ALEU.S. Alessandria1:1
14:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-CRECremonese1:0
torna su
18° Giornata (11/12/2016)
domenica, 11 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-OLBOlbia Calcio0:1
16:30 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-PONPontedera1:0
16:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-PRAPrato0:0
16:30 Hr.   COMComo-RENRenate0:0
16:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-LUCLucchese1:1
16:30 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-LURLupa Roma Football Club3:0
20:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-PRPPro Piacenza0:0
20:30 Hr.   PISPistoiese-RARRacing Roma3:1
20:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-VITViterbese Castrense0:0
lunedì, 12 dicembre 2016
20:45 Hr.   CRECremonese-LIVLivorno2:3
torna su
19° Giornata (18/12/2016)
sabato, 17 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-CARCarrarese2:1
domenica, 18 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-COMComo3:2
14:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19191:0
14:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-AREArezzo2:0
16:30 Hr.   RENRenate-TUTTuttocuoio1:0
16:30 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-CRECremonese0:3
16:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-SIES.S. Robur Siena2:1
16:30 Hr.   PONPontedera-ALEU.S. Alessandria0:0
16:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-GIAGiana Erminio1:2
20:30 Hr.   LIVLivorno-PISPistoiese3:0
torna su
20° Giornata (23/12/2016)
venerdì, 23 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   PISPistoiese-LURLupa Roma Football Club1:1
14:30 Hr.   ALEU.S. Alessandria-PRPPro Piacenza3:1
14:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-RENRenate1:2
14:30 Hr.   RARRacing Roma-LIVLivorno1:2
14:30 Hr.   COMComo-AREArezzo2:3
16:30 Hr.   CRECremonese-VITViterbese Castrense3:1
16:30 Hr.   PIAPiacenza Calcio 1919-LUCLucchese1:2
16:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-GIAGiana Erminio0:4
20:30 Hr.   SIES.S. Robur Siena-PONPontedera2:1
20:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-PRAPrato3:1
torna su
21° Giornata (30/12/2016)
giovedì, 29 dicembre 2016
14:30 Hr.   LUCLucchese-OLBOlbia Calcio1:1
14:30 Hr.   PRPPro Piacenza-PISPistoiese1:1
sabato, 30 dicembre 2017
14:30 Hr.   LURLupa Roma Football Club-PIAPiacenza Calcio 19191:1
14:30 Hr.   GIAGiana Erminio-SIES.S. Robur Siena2:3
14:30 Hr.   VITViterbese Castrense-TUTTuttocuoio2:0
16:30 Hr.   AREArezzo-CARCarrarese2:1
16:30 Hr.   PONPontedera-COMComo2:2
16:30 Hr.   RENRenate-CRECremonese0:2
16:30 Hr.   PRAPrato-RARRacing Roma0:0
20:45 Hr.   LIVLivorno-ALEU.S. Alessandria2:1
torna su
22° Giornata (22/01/2017)
domenica, 22 gennaio 2017
14:30 Hr.   OLBOlbia Calcio-PONPontedera3:2
14:30 Hr.   PISPistoiese-PRAPrato2:0
14:30 Hr.   COMComo-GIAGiana Erminio1:1
16:30 Hr.   CARCarrarese-LIVLivorno0:2
16:30 Hr.   TUTTuttocuoio-LURLupa Roma Football Club0:0
16:30 Hr.   CRECremonese